Matchs de coupe 2008 - 2009

 COUPE  DE  FRANCE

        2e TOUR : LOURCHES -- SENIORS  A :  2 -- 2  ( 4 - 3 )

  COUPE DE LA LIGUE

       1e TOUR : SENIORS A -- WASQUEHAL CAPREAU : 1 -- 0

       2e TOUR: NOYELLES/LENS -- SENIORS A : 0 -- 3

       3 e TOUR : SENIORS A -- LILLE MOULINS CARREL :   5 - 2

     1/16e de Finale: SENIORS  A -- SECLIN :   2 -2   ( 3-5 )

  COUPE DE L'ESCAUT

      4e TOUR:  ESCAUDAIN -- SENIORS  A :  0 -- 3

      5e TOUR : SENIORS A -- AULNOYE :    4 -- 1

      1/4 de finale : WAZIERS -- SENIORS A : 1 -- 1  ( 9 - 10 )

      1/2 de finale: SENIORS A -- AVESNES / HELPE : 4 -- 0

      FINALE : VALENCIENNES DUTEMPLE -- SENIORS A : 1 -- 0

  COUPE  HALLE

        1e TOUR : MONTIGNY -- SENIORS  B : 1 -- 3

        2e TOUR : SENIORS  B -- COUTICHES : 0 -- 3

  COUPE  CONSIL

         1/8 Finale : SENIORS  B -- COURCHELETTES B : 2 -- 1

         1/4 de finale :   exempt

         1/2 finale : SENIORS B -- ORCHIES B : 3 -- 0

         FINALE : WAZIERS B -- SENIORS B :   3 -- 0

  COUPE  TREPANT

       1e TOUR : SIN LES EPIS B -- SENIORS  C : FP -- FG   

       2e TOUR : COUTICHES B -- SENIORS  C : 0 -- 1

       3e TOUR : SENIORS  C -- LEWARDE  B : 7 - 0

       1/4 de finale : ANHIERS B -- SENIORS C : 3 -- 4

       1/2 de finale : US PECQUENCOURT -- SENIORS C : 1 -- 2

       FINALE : SENIORS C -- FENAIN B :  5 -- 3   vainqueur

  COUPE  GAMBARDELLA

        1e TOUR : FERIN -- 18 ANS :  1 -- 6

         2e  TOUR : 18 ANS -- USM WAZIERS : 0 -- 1

   COUPE  DELEPINE

        1e TOUR : 18 ANS -- LE QUESNOY : 4 -- 0

        2e TOUR : AVESNES / HELPE -- 18 ANS : 1 -- 1 (3 - 5)

        3e TOUR : 18 ANS -- HAUTMONT : 1 - 1 (6-5)

        1/8 de finale: JEUMONT -- 18 ANS :  4 -- 4  (3 - 5)

        1/4 de finale : 18 ANS -- QUAROUBLE : 6 -- 1

        1/2 de finale : FOURMIES -- 18 ANS : 3 -- 3   ( 7 - 6 )

   COUPE DU NORD  15 ANS

          1e TOUR : DECHY -- 15 ANS : 0 -- 10

          2e  TOUR : 15 ANS -- WALLERS : 2 -- 0

          3e TOUR : MASNIERES -- 15 ANS : 0 -- 4 

          4e TOUR : 15 ANS -- VILLERS OUTREAUX : 4 -- 1

          1/16 de finale: BONDUES -- 15 ANS : 0 -- 2

          1/8  de finale :  15 ANS - AIX NOULETTE : 1 -- 0

          1/4 de finale : FEIGNIES - 15 ANS : 1 - 1 (3 - 5)

          1/2 finale : St ANDRE -- 15 ANS :  4 -- 0

    COUPE DU NORD  13 ANS

          1e TOUR : US PECQUENCOURT -- 13 ANS : 0 -- 4

          2e TOUR : VIESLY -- 13 ANS : 2 -- 0

    COUPE  BAUDUIN

          2e TOUR : 13 ANS -- CAMBRAI  B : 2 -- 0 

          3e TOUR :CRESPIN -- 13 ANS : 2 -- 6

         1/8 de finale:13 ANS -- LECELLES :  0 - 4

   COUPE  JOUVENEZ

         1e TOUR : BENJAMINS -- QUAROUBLE : 4 -- 3

         2e TOUR : VALENCIENNES -- BENJAMINS : 7 -- 0

   COUPE  GRAVELINES

        3e TOUR : FLINES - BENJAMINS :  2 - 2 (1 - 3)

        4e  TOUR : BENJAMINS -- CUINCY :  1 -- 4

   COUPE  LOUCHEZ

         1e  TOUR : POUSSINS  A  -- US WAZIERS B : 3 - 4

                              Chts SOMAIN B --  POUSSINS B : 0 - 2

         2e TOUR:    ORCHIES B -- POUSSINS B : 2 - 1

RENCONTRES À VENIR

CHAMPIONNAT  PREMIERE DIVISION