SENIORS A

   CALENDRIERS  SAISON 2014-- 2015

        SENIORS "A"   P.H.R.      Poule B

 

COMPOSITION DU GROUPE

U.S. Ascq - FC Bondues - O.L. Grande Synthe B - US Gravelines B - SC Guesnain - US Halluin - FC Lille Sud - USSM Loos - Lys Stella - US Vermelles B - AS Sin Le Noble

 

 

  JOURNEE 1 ALLER 07/09/14 RETOUR 08/02/15 JOURNEE 12  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 2-3
US ASCQ O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 1-4 15H00
15H00 5-0
FC BONDUES
LYS STELLA
3-0
15H00
15H00 2-0 USSM LOOS
IC LAMBERSART
0-5 15H00
15H00 4-1
SC GUESNAIN
AS SIN LE NOBLE 3-0
15H00
15H00 1-2
FC LILLE SUD
US VERMELLES 2
2-0 15H00
15H00 3-1
US GRAVELINES 2
HALLUIN UNION
0-2
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 2 ALLER 21/09/14 RETOUR 15/02/15 JOURNEE 13  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 0-2
HALLUIN UNION
FC LILLE SUD
4-0
15H00
15H00 0-0  LYS STELLA
SC GUESNAIN
0-3
15H00
15H00 0-0 O GRANDE SYNTHE 2
FC BONDUES
2-5
15H00
15H00 1-3  US VERMELLES 2
US ASCQ
0-2
15H00
15H00 3-1  IC LAMBERSART
US GRAVELINES 2
0-0
15H00
15H00 0-1 AS SIN LE NOBLE  USSM LOOS
0-2
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 3 ALLER 05/10/14 RETOUR 01/03/15 JOURNEE 14  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 0-1  FC LILLE SUD
US ASCQ
1-1
15H00
15H00 5-1  FC BONDUES
US VERMELLES 2
1-1 15H00
15H00 1-2  SC GUESNAIN
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2
0-1 15H00
15H00 4-1  USSM LOOS
LYS STELLA
2-1 15H00
15H00 0-1  HALLUIN UNION
IC LAMBERSART
1-2 15H00
15H00 0-0 US GRAVELINES
AS SIN LE NOBLE 0-2 15H00

 

  JOURNEE 4 ALLER 19/10/14 RETOUR 08/03/15 JOURNEE 15  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 2-1 US ASCQ
FC BONDUES
0-3
15H00
15H00 1-0
 O GRANDE SYNTHE 2
USSM LOOS
2-0
15H00
15H00 0-4 US VERMELLES 2
SC GUESNAIN
0-1
15H00
15H00 1-4  LYS STELLA
US GRAVELINES 2
2-5
15H00
15H00 2-3
IC LAMBERSART
FC LILLE SUD
1-3
15H00
15H00 0-1 AS SIN LE NOBLE HALLUIN UNION
0-3
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 5 ALLER 02/11/14 RETOUR 22/03/15 JOURNEE 16  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 2-0
 FC LILLE SUD
FC BONDUES
1-1
15H00
15H00 1-3
SC GUESNAIN  US ASCQ  1-1
15H00
15H00 3-0
HALLUIN UNION   LYS STELLA 2-0
15H00
15H00 1-3
US GRAVELINES 2   O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 0-2
15H00
15H00 1-1
USSM LOOS  US VERMELLES 2  0-1
15H00
15H00 0-4 IC LAMBERSART
AS SIN LE NOBLE 1-1
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 6 ALLER 09/11/14 RETOUR 29/03/15 JOURNEE 17  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 3-1
LYS STELLA  IC LAMBERSART   1-2
15H00
15H00 1-2 AS SIN LE NOBLE FC LILLE SUD
2-5
15H00
15H00 2-0
 US ASCQ
USSM LOOS   3-2
15H00
15H00 1-1
US VERMELLES 2  US GRAVELINES 2  1-2
15H00
15H00 2-0
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2  HALLUIN UNION  1-2
15H00
15H00 2-1
FC BONDUES  SC GUESNAIN  0-2 15H00

 

  JOURNEE 7 ALLER 16/11/14 RETOUR 12/04/15 JOURNEE 18  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 4-0 AS SIN LE NOBLE LYS STELLA 3-0 15H00
15H00 1-0
HALLUIN UNION  US VERMELLES 2  1-3
15H00
15H00 0-3
IC LAMBERSART 
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2  1-5
15H00
15H00 0-1
 USSM LOOS
FC BONDUES  0-3
15H00
15H00 1-1
US GRAVELINES 2  US ASCQ  3-4
15H00
15H00 4-1
FC LILLE SUD 
SC GUESNAIN  0-0
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 8 ALLER 23/11/14 RETOUR 26/04/15 JOURNEE 19  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 5-0 O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 AS SIN LE NOBLE 2-0 15H00
15H00 0-1
US VERMELLES 2  IC LAMBERSART  2-0
15H00
15H00 2-0
US ASCQ  
HALLUIN UNION  0-0
15H00
15H00 3-1
 SC GUESNAIN USSM LOOS   2-0
15H00
15H00 3-1
FC BONDUES US GRAVELINES 2  0-2
15H00
15H00 0-1
LYS STELLA 
 FC LILLE SUD 2-4
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 9 ALLER 30/11/14 RETOUR 03/05/15 JOURNEE 20  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 2-4
AS SIN LE NOBLE US VERMELLES 2 3-2 15H00
15H00 2-1
LYS STELLA  O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 1-5
15H00
15H00 2-4
IC LAMBERSART 
US ASCQ  2-0
15H00
15H00 2-3
 US GRAVELINES 2 SC GUESNAIN   0-3
15H00
15H00 0-0
HALLUIN UNION FC BONDUES  2-3
15H00
15H00 3-2
FC LILLE SUD 
 USSM LOOS 2-0
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 10 ALLER 07/12/14 RETOUR 10/05/15 JOURNEE 21  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 1-2
US ASCQ  AS SIN LE NOBLE 2-1
15H00
15H00 1-2
FC BONDUES IC LAMBERSART 0-2
15H00
15H00 4-1
FC LILLE SUD O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 1-3
15H00
15H00 2-0
 SC GUESNAIN HALLUIN UNION   0-4
15H00
15H00 2-0
USSM LOOS US GRAVELINES 2  0-4
15H00
15H00 0-2
US VERMELLES 2  LYS STELLA 3-2
15H00

 

  JOURNEE 11 ALLER 14/12/14 RETOUR 17/05/15 JOURNEE 22  
HEURE SCORE     SCORE HEURE
15H00 0-6 US GRAVELINES 2  FC LILLE SUD 1-3
15H00
15H00 0-0
HALLUIN UNION USSM LOOS 0-2
15H00
15H00 1-2
IC LAMBERSART SC GUESNAIN 2-2
15H00
15H00 0-3
 O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 US VERMELLES 2   1-2
15H00
15H00 0-3
LYS STELLA US ASCQ  1-0
15H00
15H00 0-2
AS SIN LE NOBLE  FC BONDUES 0-3
15H00

RENCONTRES À VENIR

COUPE DE FRANCE

20170924_SeniorsA.jpg

CHARTE DU FAIR-PLAY