SENIORS A
CALENDRIERS SAISON 2014-- 2015
SENIORS "A" P.H.R. Poule B
COMPOSITION DU GROUPE
U.S. Ascq - FC Bondues - O.L. Grande Synthe B - US Gravelines B - SC Guesnain - US Halluin - FC Lille Sud - USSM Loos - Lys Stella - US Vermelles B - AS Sin Le Noble
JOURNEE 1 | ALLER 07/09/14 | RETOUR 08/02/15 | JOURNEE 12 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 2-3 |
US ASCQ | O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | 1-4 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 5-0 |
FC BONDUES |
LYS STELLA |
3-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-0 | USSM LOOS |
IC LAMBERSART |
0-5 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 4-1 |
SC GUESNAIN |
AS SIN LE NOBLE | 3-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-2 |
FC LILLE SUD |
US VERMELLES 2 |
2-0 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 3-1 |
US GRAVELINES 2 |
HALLUIN UNION |
0-2 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 2 | ALLER 21/09/14 | RETOUR 15/02/15 | JOURNEE 13 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 0-2 |
HALLUIN UNION |
FC LILLE SUD |
4-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-0 | LYS STELLA |
SC GUESNAIN |
0-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-0 | O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 |
FC BONDUES |
2-5 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-3 | US VERMELLES 2 |
US ASCQ |
0-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 3-1 | IC LAMBERSART |
US GRAVELINES 2 |
0-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-1 | AS SIN LE NOBLE | USSM LOOS |
0-2 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 3 | ALLER 05/10/14 | RETOUR 01/03/15 | JOURNEE 14 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 0-1 | FC LILLE SUD |
US ASCQ |
1-1 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 5-1 | FC BONDUES |
US VERMELLES 2 |
1-1 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 1-2 | SC GUESNAIN |
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 |
0-1 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 4-1 | USSM LOOS |
LYS STELLA |
2-1 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 0-1 | HALLUIN UNION |
IC LAMBERSART |
1-2 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 0-0 | US GRAVELINES |
AS SIN LE NOBLE | 0-2 | 15H00 |
JOURNEE 4 | ALLER 19/10/14 | RETOUR 08/03/15 | JOURNEE 15 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 2-1 | US ASCQ |
FC BONDUES |
0-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-0 |
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 |
USSM LOOS |
2-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-4 | US VERMELLES 2 |
SC GUESNAIN |
0-1 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-4 | LYS STELLA |
US GRAVELINES 2 |
2-5 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-3 |
IC LAMBERSART |
FC LILLE SUD |
1-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-1 | AS SIN LE NOBLE | HALLUIN UNION |
0-3 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 5 | ALLER 02/11/14 | RETOUR 22/03/15 | JOURNEE 16 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 2-0 |
FC LILLE SUD |
FC BONDUES |
1-1 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-3 |
SC GUESNAIN | US ASCQ | 1-1 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 3-0 |
HALLUIN UNION | LYS STELLA | 2-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-3 |
US GRAVELINES 2 | O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | 0-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-1 |
USSM LOOS | US VERMELLES 2 | 0-1 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-4 | IC LAMBERSART |
AS SIN LE NOBLE | 1-1 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 6 | ALLER 09/11/14 | RETOUR 29/03/15 | JOURNEE 17 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 3-1 |
LYS STELLA | IC LAMBERSART | 1-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-2 | AS SIN LE NOBLE | FC LILLE SUD |
2-5 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-0 |
US ASCQ |
USSM LOOS | 3-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-1 |
US VERMELLES 2 | US GRAVELINES 2 | 1-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-0 |
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | HALLUIN UNION | 1-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-1 |
FC BONDUES | SC GUESNAIN | 0-2 | 15H00 |
JOURNEE 7 | ALLER 16/11/14 | RETOUR 12/04/15 | JOURNEE 18 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 4-0 | AS SIN LE NOBLE | LYS STELLA | 3-0 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 1-0 |
HALLUIN UNION | US VERMELLES 2 | 1-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-3 |
IC LAMBERSART |
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | 1-5 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-1 |
USSM LOOS |
FC BONDUES | 0-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-1 |
US GRAVELINES 2 | US ASCQ | 3-4 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 4-1 |
FC LILLE SUD |
SC GUESNAIN | 0-0 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 8 | ALLER 23/11/14 | RETOUR 26/04/15 | JOURNEE 19 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 5-0 | O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | AS SIN LE NOBLE | 2-0 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 0-1 |
US VERMELLES 2 | IC LAMBERSART | 2-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-0 |
US ASCQ |
HALLUIN UNION | 0-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 3-1 |
SC GUESNAIN | USSM LOOS | 2-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 3-1 |
FC BONDUES | US GRAVELINES 2 | 0-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-1 |
LYS STELLA |
FC LILLE SUD | 2-4 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 9 | ALLER 30/11/14 | RETOUR 03/05/15 | JOURNEE 20 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 2-4 |
AS SIN LE NOBLE | US VERMELLES 2 | 3-2 | 15H00 |
15H00 | 2-1 |
LYS STELLA | O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | 1-5 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-4 |
IC LAMBERSART |
US ASCQ | 2-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-3 |
US GRAVELINES 2 | SC GUESNAIN | 0-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-0 |
HALLUIN UNION | FC BONDUES | 2-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 3-2 |
FC LILLE SUD |
USSM LOOS | 2-0 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 10 | ALLER 07/12/14 | RETOUR 10/05/15 | JOURNEE 21 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 1-2 |
US ASCQ | AS SIN LE NOBLE | 2-1 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-2 |
FC BONDUES | IC LAMBERSART | 0-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 4-1 |
FC LILLE SUD | O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | 1-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-0 |
SC GUESNAIN | HALLUIN UNION | 0-4 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 2-0 |
USSM LOOS | US GRAVELINES 2 | 0-4 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-2 |
US VERMELLES 2 | LYS STELLA | 3-2 |
15H00 |
JOURNEE 11 | ALLER 14/12/14 | RETOUR 17/05/15 | JOURNEE 22 | ||
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
15H00 | 0-6 | US GRAVELINES 2 | FC LILLE SUD | 1-3 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-0 |
HALLUIN UNION | USSM LOOS | 0-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 1-2 |
IC LAMBERSART | SC GUESNAIN | 2-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-3 |
O GRANDE SYNTHE 2 | US VERMELLES 2 | 1-2 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-3 |
LYS STELLA | US ASCQ | 1-0 |
15H00 |
15H00 | 0-2 |
AS SIN LE NOBLE | FC BONDUES | 0-3 |
15H00 |