U13 Niveau B - 2015-2016
CALENDRIER SAISON 2015 - 2016
U13 NIVEAU B GROUPE F
Composition du groupe F :
Anhiers UF, ES Lambres, Roost Warendin, Sin Les Epis, Waziers USM, AS Sin le Noble.
JOURNEE 1 | ALLER 19/09/15 | RETOUR 07/11/16 | JOURNEE 6 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 2 - 1 |
WAZIERS USM 2 |
ANHIERS UF |
1 - 2 | 14H30 |
14H30 | 9 - 3 | LAMBRES ES 2 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 |
2 - 4 | 14H30 |
14H30 | FP - FG | SIN LES EPIS |
ROOST WARENDIN FC |
FG - FP |
14H30 |
JOURNEE 2 | ALLER 26/09/15 | RETOUR 14/11/16 | JOURNEE 7 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 1 - 5 | ROOST WARENDIN FC | LAMBRES ES | Reporté | 14H30 |
14H30 | FG - FP | ANHIERS UF | SIN LES EPIS | Reporté | 14H30 |
14H30 | 0 - 16 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | WAZIERS USM 2 | Reporté | 14H30 |
JOURNEE 3 | ALLER 03/10/15 | RETOUR 21/11/16 | JOURNEE 8 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 1 - 3 | ROOST WARENDIN FC | ANHIERS UF | Reporté | 14H30 |
14H30 | 0 - 10 | LAMBRES ES | WAZIERS USM | Reporté | 14H30 |
14H30 | FG - FP |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | SIN LES EPIS | Reporté | 14H30 |
JOURNEE 4 | ALLER 10/10/15 | RETOUR 28/11/16 | JOURNEE 9 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 16 - 0 | WAZIERS USM | ROOST WARENDIN FC | Reporté | 14H30 |
14H30 | FG - FP | LAMBRES ES | SIN LES EPIS | Reporté | 14H30 |
14H30 | 0 - 3 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | ANHIERS UF | Reporté | 14H30 |
JOURNEE 5 | ALLER 17/10/15 | RETOUR 05/12/16 | JOURNEE 10 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 2 - 9 | ROOST WARENDIN FC | SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | 14H30 | |
14H30 | 5 - 1 | ANHIERS UF | LAMBRES ES | 14H30 | |
14H30 | FP - FG |
SIN LES EPIS | WAZIERS USM | 14H30 |
Composition du groupe G :
Aniche SC, Douai SC, Leforest AEF, Masny FC, Montigny en Ostrevent, AS Sin le Noble.
JOURNEE 1 | ALLER 20/02/2016 | RETOUR 23/04/2016 | JOURNEE 6 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 5 - 2 |
MONTIGNY/OSTR | DOUAI SC |
9 - 1 |
14H30 |
14H30 | 3 - 11 |
MASNY FC |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 |
0 - 1 |
14H30 |
14H30 | 3 - 16 |
ANICHE SC |
LEFOREST AEF |
4 - 10 |
14H30 |
JOURNEE 2 | ALLER 27/02/2016 | RETOUR 30/04/2016 | JOURNEE 7 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 1 - 2 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | MONTIGNY/OSTR | 3 - 0 | 14H30 |
14H30 | 2 - 0 |
LEFOREST AEF | MASNY FC | FP - FG | 14H30 |
14H30 | 3 - 2 |
DOUAI SC | ANICHE SC | 10 - 2 |
14H30 |
JOURNEE 3 | ALLER 12/03/2016 | RETOUR 07/05/2016 | JOURNEE 8 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 1 - 6 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | LEFOREST AEF | 1 - 1 | 14H30 |
14H30 | 4 - 0 |
MONTIGNY/OSTR | ANICHE SC | 14 - 1 | 14H30 |
14H30 | 1 - 2 |
DOUAI SC | MASNY FC | 2 - 6 | 14H30 |
JOURNEE 4 | ALLER 19/03/2016 | RETOUR 21/05/2016 | JOURNEE 9 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 3 - 3 |
ANICHE SC | SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | 1 - 12 |
14H30 |
14H30 | 12 - 0 |
MONTIGNY/OSTR | MASNY FC | 14H30 | |
14H30 | 4 - 5 |
DOUAI SC | LEFOREST AEF | 4 - 10 |
14H30 |
JOURNEE 5 | ALLER 02/04/2016 | RETOUR 28/05/2016 | JOURNEE 10 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
14H30 | 4 - 2 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS 2 | DOUAI SC | 14H30 | |
14H30 | 2 - 2 | LEFOREST AEF | MONTIGNY/OSTR | 14H30 | |
14H30 | 8 - 2 |
MASNY FC | ANICHE SC | 14H30 |
<- U13A | U11A -> |