U17 - 2017-2018
CALENDRIER SAISON 2017 - 2018
DIVISION 1 GROUPE C PHASE 1
Composition du Groupe :
Anhiers UF - Guesnain SC - Marchiennes O - Roost Warendin FC - Sin Le Noble AS.
JOURNEE 1 | ALLER 09/09/2017 | RETOUR 11/11/2017 | JOURNEE 6 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | / |
MARCHIENNES O | EXEMPT | / |
15H30 |
16H00 | 3 - 0* |
SIN LE NOBLE AS |
GUESNAIN SC | 0 - 1 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 0 - 0 |
ROOST WARENDIN FC | ANHIERS UF | 3 - 3 |
15H30 |
* Pénalité
JOURNEE 2 | ALLER 23/09/2017 | RETOUR 18/11/2017 | JOURNEE 7 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | / |
EXEMPT |
ROOST WARENDIN FC | / |
15H30 |
16H00 | 2 - 1 |
GUESNAIN SC |
MARCHIENNES O |
0 - 4 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 1 - 0 |
ANHIERS UF | SIN LE NOBLE AS |
1 - 4 |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 3 | ALLER 30/09/2017 | RETOUR 25/11/2017 | JOURNEE 8 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | / | EXEMPT |
GUESNAIN SC | |
15H30 |
16H00 | 4 - 1 |
ROOST WARENDIN FC | SIN LE NOBLE AS | |
15H30 |
16H00 | 5 - 0 |
ANHIERS UF | MARCHIENNES O | |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 4 | ALLER 14/10/2017 | RETOUR 02/12/2017 | JOURNEE 9 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | / | SIN LE NOBLE AS |
EXEMPT |
|
15H30 |
16H00 | 0 - 0 |
ANHIERS UF | GUESNAIN SC |
|
15H30 |
16H00 | 3 - 0 |
ROOST WARENDIN FC |
MARCHIENNES O | |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 5 | ALLER 05/11/2017 | RETOUR 09/12/2017 | JOURNEE 10 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | / | EXEMPT |
ANHIERS UF |
|
15H30 |
16H00 | 5 - 3 |
GUESNAIN SC |
ROOST WARENDIN FC | |
15H30 |
16H00 | 0 - 1 |
MARCHIENNES O | SIN LE NOBLE AS |
|
15H30 |
DIVISION 1 GROUPE A PHASE 2
Composition du Groupe :
Bousies.Fontaine Boi. - Masnieres AS - Roost Warendin/Raimbeaucourt - Rousies US - St Souplet US - Sin Le Noble AS.
JOURNEE 1 | ALLER 17/03/2018 | RETOUR 28/04/2018 | JOURNEE 6 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | 6 - 6 |
ROUSIES US |
SIN LE NOBLE AS |
3 - 3 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 2 - 0 |
MASNIERES AS |
ROOST/RAIMBEAU | 2 - 1 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 1 - 3 |
BOUSIES/FONTAINE BOI |
ST SOUPLET US |
2 - 1 |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 2 | ALLER 24/03/2018 | RETOUR 05/05/2018 | JOURNEE 7 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | 0 - 2 |
ST SOUPLET US | MASNIERES AS | 1 - 2 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 2 - 2 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS |
BOUSIES/FONTAINE BOI |
2 - 0 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 2 - 1 |
ROOST/RAIMBEAU |
ROUSIES US |
3 - 8 |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 3 | ALLER 07/04/2018 | RETOUR 12/05/2018 | JOURNEE 8 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | 8 - 2 |
ST SOUPLET US |
SIN LE NOBLE AS |
6 - 1 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 4 - 5 |
MASNIERES AS |
ROUSIES US |
0 - 5 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 3 - 1 |
ROOST/RAIMBEAU |
BOUSIES/FONTAINE BOI | 1 - 3 |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 4 | ALLER 14/04/2018 | RETOUR 26/05/2018 | JOURNEE 9 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | 2 - 7 |
ROOST/RAIMBEAU |
SIN LE NOBLE AS |
8 - 0 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 4 - 3 |
ROUSIES US |
ST SOUPLET US |
3 - 6 |
15H30 |
16H00 | 5 - 2 |
MASNIERES AS |
BOUSIES/FONTAINE BOI |
1 - 2 |
15H30 |
JOURNEE 5 | ALLER 05/11/2017 | RETOUR 02/06/2018 | JOURNEE 10 | |
|
HEURE | SCORE | SCORE | HEURE | ||
16H00 | 4 - 0 |
ST SOUPLET US | ROOST/RAIMBEAU |
|
15H30 |
16H00 | 1 - 4 |
SIN LE NOBLE AS |
MASNIERES AS | |
15H30 |
16H00 | 2 - 4 |
BOUSIES/FONTAINE BOI |
ROUSIES US |
|
15H30 |
<- U18 |
U15A -> |